|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Σμένα Κόμσομολσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:50 |
750
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ - Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
2315
|
Πασκόε Βέιλ - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
2317
|
Άβοντεϊλ - Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
2316
|
Γκριν Γκούλι - Μπέντλι Γκρινς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:45 |
2314
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς - Σάουθ Αντελάιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2313
|
Αρτσάχ - Mπάνατς Γιέρεβαν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2335
|
Μόικ Μπακού - Μιλ Μουγκάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Ιμπέρια 1999 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2380
|
Σεπαχάν - Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2381
|
Ναφτ - Ζομπ Αχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2383
|
Φούλαντ - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2386
|
Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ - Σαχρ Κόντρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2387
|
Σιάχ Τζαμεγκάν - Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2388
|
Πεϊκάν - Σαιπά Καράντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάιπερς ΣΚ - Καμπάλα Σίτι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χουντότ - Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΣ - ΠΚΝΠ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παχάνγκ UiTM - ΠΔΡΜ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χεράφιο Χάλαμπ - Αλ Καραμάχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Αλ Ναγουάιρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τίσριν - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ - Φέλκρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μουχαφάζα - Χουτίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2395
|
Χάποελ Αφούλα - Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2396
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2397
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2399
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2400
|
Μακάμπι Χέρζλια - Ιρόνι Νεσχέρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2402
|
Τερενγκανού - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2404
|
Σέλανγκορ - ΠΚΝΠ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πόλις FC - Ονδουπάρακα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2391
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:45 |
2340
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια - Ελ Ράχα Μάρσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ - Αλ Μπάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαριούπολ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
CMS Πασκάνι - Σανατατέα Νταραμπάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Ρομάν - Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βολουντάρι Β' - Ολτενίτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράμνικου Σαράτ - Δέλτα Τουλσέα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πουτσιοάσα - Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαζ Μετάν Β' - Ουνιέρα Τασνάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ - Ουνιρέα Ντετζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κονκόρντια ΙΙ - Ατλέτικ Μπράντου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σνπ Τιμισοάρα - Νασιονάλ Σέμπις | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλακάρα Μορένι - Μιοβένι ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νουόβα Μάμα Μία - Ιντερνασιοναλ Μπαλέστι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Κολχέτι Πότι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Ετουάλ Μετλαούι | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Στάντ Τυνισιέν - Καϊρουανέζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μοναστίρ - Γκαμπεσιέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μανιέμα Ουνιόν - ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα - Τελεόπτικ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκαμπές - Γκουαρντάνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Κο Μεντέντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2337
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
2390
|
Περσέπολις - Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ - Τσερτανόβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Τούρις Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λούκι Ενέργκια - Πσκοβ-747 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αντουάνα Σταρς - Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2311
|
Σετίφ - Χουσέιν Ντέι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2312
|
MC Αλγέρι - USM Μπελ Αμπές |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2333
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ - Άμστετεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2334
|
Ζίρα - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2417
|
Γκβάρντια Κοζάλιν - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2418
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2419
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Ντουχαΐλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
751
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
752
|
Ζιχλάβα - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2338
|
Ίστρα - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2341
|
Ισμαΐλι - Αλ Νασρ Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2415
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:10 |
-
|
Αλ Ραέντ - Αλ Καουκάμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:10 |
-
|
Νατζράν - Αλ Μουζαχμίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
2348
|
Ισχστάτ - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
2358
|
Πίπινσριντ - Σελινγκενπρότεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Αλ Ακάμπα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
753
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
754
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
755
|
Ριντ - Λίφερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
756
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
757
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
758
|
Μπόχουμ - Άουε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2344
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Νάρβα Τρανς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2345
|
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Έλτερσντόρφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2359
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Αλ Βατάνι - Άμπχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
2336
|
Γκόμελ - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:55 |
2319
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Στουρμ Γκρατς II |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκλέισντορφ 1919 - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βερέγια - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ράουφος - Στάμπαεκ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κουφστάιν - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Ζετζτούν Κορίνθιανς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
759
|
Χόρσενς - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
760
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
761
|
Βενέτσια - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
762
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Σίριους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
763
|
Γκάις - Γκέφλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
764
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2318
|
Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ - Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2320
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2321
|
Βάιτς - Κάλσντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2322
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2323
|
Γκλέισντορφ 1919 - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2328
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2329
|
Πάρντορφ - Αντμίρα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2330
|
Μπρουκ Λέιθα - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2347
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2361
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2376
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Βορμάτια Βορμς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2377
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2422
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Βίσλα Πουλάβι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:04 |
-
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Ρίνινγκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2331
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Σταντλάου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2332
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Εμπρέισντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
2346
|
Μέμινγκεν - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
2425
|
Βολουντάρι - Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπράϊτον U23 - Μίντλεσμπρο U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) - Άντερλεχτ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σουόνσι U23 - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
765
|
Χάβρη - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
766
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
767
|
Νανσί - Τουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
768
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
769
|
Σοσό - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
770
|
Σατορού - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
771
|
Κεβιγί - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
772
|
Ρεμς - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
773
|
Μπεζιέρ - Λυών Ντουσέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
774
|
Αβράνς - Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
775
|
Σολέ - Μπουλόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
776
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Λες Ερμπιέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
777
|
Ατλέτικο Μαρσέιγ - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
778
|
Πο - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
780
|
Λαβάλ - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2343
|
Λέστερ U23 - Άστον Βίλα U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2427
|
Βαντούζ - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
781
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
2339
|
Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ - Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
2342
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Πετροτζέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γάνδη (Γ) - Γκενκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
782
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
783
|
Γκενκ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
784
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2428
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Μπανγκόρ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2429
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2431
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2432
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2437
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2438
|
Πρεστάτιν Τάουν - Λαντούντνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2439
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Νιουτάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
785
|
Φούλαμ - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
786
|
Μονπελιέ - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
787
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Λίμερικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
788
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
789
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
790
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
791
|
Αμπερντίν - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2392
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2393
|
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
2394
|
Γιου Σι Ντι - Γουέξφορντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2416
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
792
|
Μπάρι - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
793
|
Λεβάντε - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
794
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2405
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Φους Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
795
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2378
|
Στιαρνάν - Κέφλαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2379
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
2452
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
796
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
797
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Μπόα Εσπόρτε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2454
|
Καραμπόμπο - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
798
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Οέστε ΣΠ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:45 |
2453
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
800
|
Μονάρκας - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:15 |
801
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:15 |
2440
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
802
|
Κοριτίμπα - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τζέμα - Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2455
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
799
|
Τιχουάνα - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
803
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |